Faculty Members

Dr. Debopriya Sarkar

School Of Education

Dr. Surya Pratap Singh

School Of Engineering

Dr. Shailesh Sarangi

School Of Engineering

Dr. Mritunjay Mahato

School Of Commerce and Management

Dr. Priti Kiran

School Of Commerce and Management

Dr. Vikash Murmu

School Of Engineering

Dr. Puja Srivastava

School Of English

Dr. Sudarshana Banerjee

School Of Physics

Dr. Amit Kumar Singh

School Of Commerce and Management

Dr. Divyanand Kumar

School Of Engineering

Dr. Tarun Kumar Mahato

School Of Mathematics

Dr. Dolly Chakraborty

School Of Chemistry

Ms. Kanak Lata

School Of IT

Mr. Neeraj Kumar

School Of Engineering

Mr. Shashi Shekhar Singh

School Of Engineering

Mr. Shashikant Singh

School Of Engineering

Mr. Sudhanshu Shekhar Mahto

School Of Education

Ms. Bina Mahato

School Of Education

Mr. Upendra Deep

School Of Commerce and Management

Mrs. Jayshree Singh

School Of Education

Mrs. Madhu Sharma

School Of Education

Mrs. Madhuri Kumari

School Of Education

Mrs. Rachna Rashmi

School Of Education

Mrs. Rekha Kumari Gope

School Of Education

Mrs. Sweta Kumari

School Of Education

Mr. Binay Singh Shandilya

School Of Education

Ms. Shibani Gorai

School Of English

Mrs Chanchala Kumari Mahato

School Of IT

Mr. Debjyoti Ghosh

School Of IT

Miss. Jaya Rani Mahato

School Of Commerce and Management

Mrs. Laxmi Kumari

School Of Engineering

Mrs Moumita Mahato

School Of Education

Mr. Ajit Murmu

School Of Commerce and Management

Mr. Anuj Kumar Pandey

School Of IT

Mr. Ganesh Mahato

School Of Fine Arts

Mr. Nalin Chandra

School Of Fine Arts

Mr. Ravi Kumar Singh

School Of Commerce and Management

Ms. Suman Singh

School Of Commerce and Management

Mr. Abhijit Dey

School Of Commerce and Management

Mr. Roshan Kumar

School Of IT

Mr. Abhishek Kumar

School Of Engineering

Mr. Abhishek Ranjan

School Of Engineering

Mr. Shiv Kumar Sah

School Of Engineering

Mr. Rajesh Ranjan

School Of Engineering

Mr. Debkumar Ray

School Of English

Mr. Prashant Kumar

School Of IT

Mr. Sayan Mandal

School Of Health and Allied Sciences

Ms. Twinkal Gupta

School Of Journalism and Mass Communication

Ms. Shruti Kumari

SchoolOf Health and Allied Sciences

Ms. Saloni Pandey

School Of Commerce and Management

Mr. Sitaram Mahato

School Of Engineering

Ms. Pooja Kumari

School Of Commerce and Management

Mr. Kaushik Kumar Pandey

School Of Engineering

Mr. Avinash Kumar Sharma

School Of IT

Ms. Prerna Kumari Sharma

School Of IT

Mr. Shashi Kant Prasad

School Of IT

Mr. Rahul Banik

School Of Pharmacy

Ms. Manisha Mahato

School Of Mathematics

Ms. Kamalika Das

School Of Engineering

Mr. Prakash Kumar

School Of IT

Mr. Narmadesh Chandra Pathak

School Of Journalism and Mass Communication

Mr. Chandra Sekhar Mitra

School Of Pharmacy

Mr. Manoj Mahto

School Of Pharmacy

Mr. Arijit Das

School Of IT

Mr. Kumar Shubham

School Of Engineering

Mr. Mohammad Ashique Azad

School Of Commerce and Management

Ms. S. S. Shazi

School Of Mathematics

Mr. Bhawesh Kumar

School Of Geography

Mr. Bijayaditya Giri

School Of Mathematics

Mr. Diwesh Kumar

School Of Engineering

Mrs. Sushma Mahato

School Of IT

Ms. Ankita Kumari

School Of Engineering

Ms. Somee Yadav

School Of English

Mr. Sk Samir

School Of Chemistry

Mr. Suhsas Kumar Hore

School Of Fine Arts

Mr. Manoj

School Of Pharmacy

Mr. Nandi Pati Swami

School Of Pharmacy

Ms. Hepshiba Pawni Bhupati

School Of Pharmacy

Mr. Pradeep harma

School Of Pharmacy

Mr. K Venkatesh

School Of Pharmacy

Ms. Anchal Nigan

School Of Pharmacy

Mrs. Pragatika Mishra

School Of Economics

Mrs. Leena Mahanta

School Of Education